Mary Elizabeth Faure (Agee) (c.1663 - 1709)

‹ Back to Faure surname

Is your surname Faure?

Research the Faure family

Mary Elizabeth Faure's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Faure/Ford"
Birthplace: Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: Died in Manakin, Goochland, Virginia, USA
Managed by: Eric Michael ANDERSON
Last Updated:

About Mary Elizabeth Faure (Agee)

Another record lists her as being born in 1677.

view all 11

Mary Elizabeth Faure's Timeline

1663
1663
Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France
1697
1697
Age 34
St Sever, France
1701
1701
Age 38
Manakin, Henrico, Virginia
1702
1702
Age 39
France
1706
1706
Age 43
Manakin, Henrico, Virginia
1708
1708
Age 45
Manakin Town, Goochland, Virginia, USA
1709
1709
Age 46
Manakin, Goochland, Virginia, USA
1942
January 24, 1942
Age 46
January 28, 1942
Age 46
1943
March 16, 1943
Age 46