Elizabeth Randolph (Harrison) (1725 - 1783) MP

‹ Back to Randolph surname

4

Matches

0 0 4
Adds birth place, more complete death date, death place and middle name.

View Elizabeth Randolph (Harrison)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Elizabeth Randolph (Harrison)
  • Request to view Elizabeth Randolph (Harrison)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Betty; Betsey"
Death: Died
Managed by: Jeffrey Udrasols
Last Updated:

About Elizabeth Randolph (Harrison)

Birth: unknown Death: 1783


Family links:

Parents:
 Benjamin Harrison (1694 - 1745)
 Anne Carter Harrison (1704 - 1745)

Spouse:
 Peyton Randolph (1721 - 1775)*
  • Calculated relationship
 

Burial: Chapel of the College of William and Mary Williamsburg Williamsburg City Virginia, USA

view all

Elizabeth Randolph's Timeline