Elizabeth Robillard

Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Elizabeth Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Elizabeth Robillard (Miville Dit Deschenes)

Also Known As: "Elizebeth Mondor", "Elizebeth Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Joliette, QC, Canada
Death: Died in Red Lake Falls, MN, USA
Immediate Family:

Wife of Desire Robillard
Mother of Telesphore Robillard; Marie Elmire Robillard; George Robillard; Illdage Robillard and Ovila Onezime Robillard

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Elizabeth Robillard

1880 United States Federal Census about Elizebeth Robbillard Name: Elizebeth Robbillard Age: 45 Birth Year: abt 1835 Birthplace: Canada Home in 1880: Polk, Minnesota Race: White Gender: Female Relation to Head of House: Wife Marital Status: Married Spouse's Name: D. Robbillard Father's Birthplace: Canada Mother's Birthplace: Canada Neighbors: View others on page Occupation: Housekeeping http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=1880usfedcen&indiv=try&h=48074066

http://trees.ancestry.com/tree/20570162/person/1565998887

view all

Elizabeth Robillard's Timeline

1834
April 1834
Joliette, QC, Canada
1855
January 21, 1855
Age 20
Joliette, QC, Canada
1857
August 13, 1857
Age 23
Joliette, QC, Canada
1866
April 22, 1866
Age 32
Joliette, QC, Canada
1868
1868
Age 33
Canada
1871
June 21, 1871
Age 37
Simcoe, ON, Canada
1874
1874
Age 39
Canada
1898
June 30, 1898
Age 64
Red Lake Falls, MN, USA