Erasmus Bagge Fredriksen Grønneberg (1807 - 1857)

public profile

View Erasmus Bagge Fredriksen Grønneberg's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Erasmus Bagge Fredriksen Grønneberg
  • Request to view Erasmus Bagge Fredriksen Grønneberg's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Erasmus Fredriksen Bagge Grønneberg", "Erasmus Grønneberg"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Eidsten, Berg, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
Death: Died in Nevlungen nedre, Berg, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
Managed by: Toril Skovly
Last Updated:

About Erasmus Bagge Fredriksen Grønneberg

view all 18

Erasmus Bagge Grønneberg's Timeline

1807
March 10, 1807
Eidsten, Berg, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway

Source information: Vestfold county, Brunlanes, Parish register (official) nr. 2 (1802-1834), Birth and baptism records 1807, page 44-45.

Permanent pagelink: http://www.arkivverket.no/URN:kb_read?idx_kildeid=3068&idx_id=3...

April 29, 1807
Berg, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway

Hjemmedøpt 14. mars.

Source information: Vestfold county, Brunlanes, Parish register (official) nr. 2 (1802-1834), Birth and baptism records 1807, page 44-45.

Permanent pagelink: http://www.arkivverket.no/URN:kb_read?idx_kildeid=3068&idx_id=3...

1828
1828
Age 20
1831
January 8, 1831
Age 23
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
1832
September 28, 1832
Age 25
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
1833
November 7, 1833
Age 26
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway

Tvilling

November 7, 1833
Age 26
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway

Tvilling

1836
March 15, 1836
Age 29
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
1838
January 3, 1838
Age 30
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway
1840
June 20, 1840
Age 33
Nevlungen Nedre, Brunlanes, Vestfold, Norway