Etheldreda Drury (Rich) (c.1543 - 1567)

public profile

View Etheldreda Drury (Rich)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Etheldreda Drury (Rich)
  • Request to view Etheldreda Drury (Rich)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Or Audrey"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Abt. 1543
Death: Died in England
Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. Curator
Last Updated:
view all 11

Etheldrea or Audrey Drury (Rich)'s Timeline

1543
1543
Abt. 1543
1550
March 30, 1550
Age 7
Bobbing Court, Kent, England
1555
1555
Age 12
England
1556
1556
Age 13
Hawstead, Suffolk, England
1567
1567
Age 24
England
1959
May 13, 1959
Age 24
September 21, 1959
Age 24
1992
April 7, 1992
Age 24
1994
February 9, 1994
Age 24
May 5, 1994
Age 24