Everard Booth (c.1575 - 1610)

‹ Back to Booth surname

View Everard Booth's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Everard Booth
  • Request to view Everard Booth's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Everart", "Boot"
Birthplace: Dordrecht, Dordrecht, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: Predikant te Utrecht 1602-1610
Managed by: Jennie Schouten
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Everard Booth's Timeline

1575
1575
Dordrecht, Dordrecht, South Holland, The Netherlands
1604
1604
Age 29
1605
October 20, 1605
Age 30
Utrecht, Utrecht, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1606
1606
Age 31
Utrecht, Utrecht, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1610
August 14, 1610
Age 35
????