Giuseppe Peduzzi

Is your surname Peduzzi?

Research the Peduzzi family

Giuseppe Peduzzi's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Giuseppe Peduzzi

Also Known As: "Joseph"
Birthplace: Italy
Death: Died in Titanic
Cause of death: Died in the sinking. Body Not Recovered
Occupation: Waiter
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Giuseppe Peduzzi

Mr Giuseppe Peduzzi

  • Born: Sunday 18th December 1887
  • Age: 24 years
  • Last Residence: in London London England
  • Occupation: Waiter
  • 3rd Class passenger
  • First Embarked: Southampton on Wednesday 10th April 1912
  • Ticket No. 2817 , £8 1s
  • Died in the sinking.
  • Body Not Recovered

All the information we have on this person is listed in the summary.

view all

Giuseppe Peduzzi's Timeline

December 18, 1887
April 15, 1912
Age 24