Gregory Armstrong (b. - 1650)

‹ Back to Armstrong surname

View Gregory Armstrong's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Gregory Armstrong
  • Request to view Gregory Armstrong's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "2nd husband of Elinor"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: m. 9/1638
Managed by: William H. French III
Last Updated:
view all

Gregory Armstrong's Timeline

14
14
Plymouth, , MA
1650
November 5, 1650
????