Hanna Barker (Loring) (1664 - 1710) MP

public profile

86

一致

0 1 85
Adds more complete birth place, burial place, personal photo, additional photo(s), middle name, sibling(s) , child(ren).

View Hanna Barker (Loring)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Hanna Barker (Loring)
  • Request to view Hanna Barker (Loring)'s family tree

共有

Nicknames: "Widow Cushing"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Hull, Suffolk County (Present Plymouth County), Massachusetts Bay Colony
Death: Died in Scituate, Plymouth County, Province of Massachusetts
Managed by: Richard Neary
Last Updated:

About Hanna Barker (Loring)

ID: I439113

Name: Hannah Loring

Sex: F

Birth: 9 AUG 1664

Death: 30 MAY 1710

Father: Thomas Loring b: 5 MAR 1624/25 in Axminster, Devan, England

Mother: Hannah Jacob b: 23 FEB 1638/39 in Hingham, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts

Marriage 1 Jeremiah Cushing b: 3 JUL 1654 in Hingham, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts

Married: 5 JUN 1685

全 13 人

Hanna Barker's Timeline

1664
August 9, 1664
Hull, Suffolk County (Present Plymouth County), Massachusetts Bay Colony
1665
April 2, 1665
Hingham, Plymouth Colony, MA
1685
June 5, 1685
Age 20
Hingham.Plymouth, Massachusetts
1687
March 26, 1687
Age 22
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts
1689
September 22, 1689
Age 25
Scituate, MA, USA
1691
1691
Age 26
Scituate, MA, USA
1695
September 4, 1695
Age 31
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts
1698
April 27, 1698
Age 33
Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
1710
May 30, 1710
Age 45
Scituate, Plymouth County, Province of Massachusetts
1928
October 16, 1928
Age 45