["\n\n\n\n\n\n \n \n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n \n Hans Jacobus Zeederberg, b7c3 (1851 - 1909) - Genealogy\n \n \n \n\n \n\n\n\n \n \n \n \n\n \n \n\n \n \n \n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n \n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n \n \n\n \n\n\n\n\n \n\n \n\n\t\n\n \n \n \n\n \n \n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n\n
\n \n \n\n \n \n\n\n\n\n \n \n \n\n\n\n
\n
\n\n
\n \n\n\n\n\n\n\n
\n \n\n \n\n
\n\n\n\n \n \n \n \n
\n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n
\n\n
\n\n\n
\n \n
\n\n\n
\n \n\n\n\n\n\n\n
\n\n\n
\n\n
\n
\n
\n Присоединиться к крупнейшему генеалогическому древу мира\n
\n
\n
\n
\n
Пол
\n
\n \n \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n
Имя
\n
\n \n
\n
\n
\n
Фамилия
\n
\n \n
\n
\n
\n
Эл. почта
\n
\n \n
\n \"\"\n never shared, never spammed\n
\n
\n
\n \n
\n
\n \n or Отменить\n
\n
\n
\n\n
\n\n\n\n\n\n \n\n \n
\n \n\n\n\n\n\n
\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
\n
\n
\n
\n

\n \n \n \n \t Hans Jacobus Zeederberg, b7c3\n \n \n (1851 - 1909) \n \"\"\n \n \n

\n \n

‹ Вернуться к фамилии Zeederberg

\n
\n
\n
\n\n
\n \n
\n
\n

Ваша фамилия Zeederberg?

\n
\n Исследование фамилии Zeederberg\n
\n \n
\n
\n \n\n
\n
\n

Geni профиль Hans Jacobus Zeederberg, b7c3

\n
\n \n
\n \n\n\n\n\n
\n
\n

Записей с Hans Zeederberg

\n \n \n \n \n \n 183,784 Records\n \n
\n
\n \n
\n
\n

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

\n

\"\"

\n
    \n
  • \n Build your family tree online
  • \n
  • \n Поделиться фотографиями и видео
  • \n
  • \n Технология Smart Matching™
  • \n
  • \n Бесплатно!
  • \n
\n \n
\n
\n
\n
\n

Поделиться

\n
\n
\n
    \n
  • \n \n
  • \n
  • \n \n \n
  • \n
\n
\n
\n
\n\n
\n \n\n
\n
\n \n \"\"\n
\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n
Nicknames:\"James\"
Birthplace:\n Pietermaritzburg, Indlovu DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n
Death:\n \n Died\n \n \n \n \n in \n \n Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n
Managed by:\n \n June Barnes (Buchanan)\n
Last Updated:\n \n
\n\n \n \n \n
\n
\n\n
\n\n\n\n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n\n \n\n\n
\n
\n \n открыть все 21\n \n

Ближайшие родственники

\n
\n
\n \n
\n
\n\n \n\n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n\n\n \n\n\n\n \n\n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n\n\n \n\n\n\n \n
\n
\n
\n

About Hans Jacobus Zeederberg, b7c3

\n
\n
\n

South African Genealogies Volume 17 p 57 - birth date given as 22 1 1851 Conflicting information found on Ancestry Tree - Bannatyne Tree owner VIVIANBANNANTYNE - birthdate Feb 1851 - suggesting baptism date

\n\n
\n
\n
\n\n\n \n\n\n
\n
\n
\n \n открыть все 11\n \n

Хронология Hans Jacobus Zeederberg, b7c3

\n
\n
\n \n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n \n\n \n \n \n \n \n\n\n
\n \n 1851\n \n \n
22 Января 1851
\n \n
\n \n \n
Pietermaritzburg, Indlovu DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
\n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n 1882\n \n \n
1882
\n \n
Age 30
\n
\n \n \n
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
\n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n 1892\n \n \n
18 Июля 1892
\n \n
Age 41
\n
\n \n \n
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
\n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n 1909\n \n \n
5 Август 1909
\n \n
Age 58
\n
\n \n \n
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
\n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n \n ????\n \n \n
\n \n
\n \n \n \n\n
    \n \n \n
\n
\n
\n
\n
\n
\n\n\n
\n
\n\n\n\n\n\n
\n\n
\n
\n Genealogy Directory:\n
    \n \n
  • A
  • \n \n
  • B
  • \n \n
  • C
  • \n \n
  • D
  • \n \n
  • E
  • \n \n
  • F
  • \n \n
  • G
  • \n \n
  • H
  • \n \n
  • I
  • \n \n
  • J
  • \n \n
  • K
  • \n \n
  • L
  • \n \n
  • M
  • \n \n
  • N
  • \n \n
  • O
  • \n \n
  • P
  • \n \n
  • Q
  • \n \n
  • R
  • \n \n
  • S
  • \n \n
  • T
  • \n \n
  • U
  • \n \n
  • V
  • \n \n
  • W
  • \n \n
  • X
  • \n \n
  • Y
  • \n \n
  • Z
  • \n \n
\n
\n\n
\n\n \n \n \n \n \n \n\n
\n \n\n \n\n
\n
\n\n \n\n \n
\n \n
\n\t \n\t\t\n \t\n\t\t English (US)  \n\t\t\n\t\t eesti  \n\t\t\n\t\t Svenska  \n\t\t\n\t\t Español (España)  \n\t\t\n\t\t Français  \n\t\t\n\t\t עברית  \n\t\t\n\t\t Norsk (bokmål)  \n\t\t\n\t\t dansk  \n\t\t\n\t\t Nederlands  \n\t\t\n\t\t Deutsch  \n\t\t\n\t\t\n\t\t\n\t\t\t\t\n\t\t »\n\t\t\t\t\t\n \n
\n\n
\n \n\n
\n
\n\n\n\n \n \n\n \n \n \n\n\n\n\n\n
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
\n\n"]