Hartnik Henriksson Gyldenløve, på Glømmen

Is your surname Gyldenløve?

Research the Gyldenløve family

Hartnik Henriksson Gyldenløve, på Glømmen's Geni Profile

Records for Hartnik Gyldenløve

10,372 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Hartnik Henriksson Gyldenløve, på Glømmen

Also Known As: "Hartnik", "Harnikt", "Harnik", "Hartnikt", "Hartvig", "Hartvigt"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Son of Henrik Jensson Gyldenløve, til Austrått and Eline Nielsdatter Kane
Father of Bengt Hartniktsson Gyldenløve
Brother of Elin Henriksdatter Gyldenløve and Nils Henriksson Gyldenløve, til Austrått
Half brother of Elin Henriksdatter Gyldenløve, til Asdal

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Hartnik Henriksson Gyldenløve, på Glømmen

Hartnik Henriksson

http://www.nermo.org/slekt/d0027/g0000074.html#I29977

   * RESIDENCE: (innmatrikulert som student i Rostock)
   * BIRTH: ABT 1455, (noe usikre foreldre) 
view all

Hartnik Henriksson Gyldenløve, på Glømmen's Timeline