Helena Siewers, SM/PROG

Is your surname Siewers?

Research the Siewers family

Helena Siewers, SM/PROG's Geni Profile

Records for Helena Siewers

6,222 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Helena Siewers, SM/PROG

Also Known As: "Siebers"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Wife of Joost Pietersz van Dyk, SV/PROG 1 and Anthonij Wagenaar, SV/PROG
Mother of Sybrand van Dyk, b5; Joost van Dijk, a1b7; Sophia Van Dijk, a1b8; Christina Wagenaar, b2 and Anna Margaretha Wagenaar, b3

Managed by: Eddie van Dijk
Last Updated:

About Helena Siewers, SM/PROG

  • Birth Date 1690
  • First Name Helena
  • Last Name Siewers
  • Maiden Name Siewers
  • Gender Female
  • Birth Location Cape, South Africa

Helena Siewers has been assigned SM/PROG status

If her ancestry is added then she would become SM

view all 11

Helena Siewers, SM/PROG's Timeline

1696
1696
1710
January 1, 1710
Age 14
1710
Age 14
Overberg District, Cape, South Africa
1712
1712
Age 16
South Africa
1716
1716
Age 20
1718
1718
Age 22
1722
March 29, 1722
Age 26
1727
September 1, 1727
Age 31
????
????