Hendrik Poeraat Schimmel (c.1782 - 1842)

‹ Back to Schimmel surname

View Hendrik Poeraat Schimmel's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Hendrik Poeraat Schimmel
  • Request to view Hendrik Poeraat Schimmel's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Poeraet"
Birthplace: Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: 1811: Boek-houder
Managed by: --jMVu--
Last Updated:
view all

Hendrik Poeraat Schimmel's Timeline

1782
1782
Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands
1811
May 12, 1811
Age 29
Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands
1823
June 30, 1823
Age 41
's-Graveland, NH, Netherlands
1842
1842
Age 60
????
????
????