Henry Batchelder or Bachiler

Is your surname Batchelder or Bachiler?

Research the Batchelder or Bachiler family

Henry Batchelder or Bachiler's Geni Profile

Records for Henry Batchelder or Bachiler

388 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Henry Batchelder or Bachiler (Batchelder)

Also Known As: "Henry /Batchilier/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Wherwell, Hampshire, England
Death: Died in Living In 1660 In Reading, Mass.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Henry Batchelder or Bachiler's Timeline

1602
1602
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
1660
1660
Age 58
Living In 1660 In Reading, Mass.
1934
March 17, 1934
Age 58
1935
January 11, 1935
Age 58
1950
October 28, 1950
Age 58
November 1, 1950
Age 58
1951
November 7, 1951
Age 58
1952
November 7, 1952
Age 58