Hieronymus Bornman, SV/PROG (b. - 1797)

‹ Back to Bornman surname

1

Matches

0 0 1
Adds father, mother, birth date, more complete death date, death place and sibling(s).

View Hieronymus Bornman, SV/PROG's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Hieronymus Bornman, SV/PROG
  • Request to view Hieronymus Bornman, SV/PROG's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Hieronimus BORNMANN"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: v Obereisenheim, Germany
Death: Died
Occupation: Soldier a. 1782 sarg.
Managed by: Michael
Last Updated:
view all

Hieronymus Bornman, SV/PROG's Timeline