Homer Joseph Robillard

Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Homer Joseph Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Homer Joseph Robillard

Also Known As: "Homere Robillard", "Homère Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: MN, USA
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Son of Ovila Onezime Robillard and Evelina Robillard
Husband of Alpha Robillard
Father of <private> Robillard
Brother of Doria Robillard; Clara Robillard; Eldage Joseph Robillard; Leo Joseph Robillard and Louisa Robillard

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Homer Joseph Robillard

World War I Draft Registration Cards, 1917-1918 about Homer Joseph Robillard Name: Homer Joseph Robillard County: Red Lake State: Minnesota Birth Date: 6 Jun 1899 Race: White FHL Roll Number: 1675777 DraftBoard: 0 http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=WW1draft&h=29982306&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=6224

view all

Homer Joseph Robillard's Timeline

1899
June 6, 1899
MN, USA
1956
March 1956
Age 56
????