Hubertina Wilhelmina Joanna de Goeij (1912 - 1990)

public profile

2

Matches

0 0 2
Adds father, mother, death place and sibling(s).

View Hubertina Wilhelmina Joanna de Goeij's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Hubertina Wilhelmina Joanna de Goeij
  • Request to view Hubertina Wilhelmina Joanna de Goeij's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Tiny Tine de Goey"
Birthplace: 's-Gravenhage, ZH, Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: Redactrice Modeblad, 1936: Balletdanseres in Parijs
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Hubertina Wilhelmina Joanna de Goeij's Timeline

1912
September 13, 1912
's-Gravenhage, ZH, Netherlands
1939
September 6, 1939
Age 26
1940
February, 1940
Age 27
1942
November, 1942
Age 30
1990
August, 1990
Age 77