Ilse Anna Maria Hadra (1913 - 1999)

public profile

Is your surname Hadra?

Research the Hadra family

Ilse Anna Maria Hadra's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Ilse Anne Marie"
Death: Died in New York, New York, United States
Managed by: Jason Scott Wills
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Ilse Anna Maria Hadra

Ilse Anna Maria Winkler. Worked with husband in the lumber business; born c. 1913; emigrated to USA in 1939; died of a heart attack in NYC on September 22, 1999.

view all

Ilse Anna Maria Hadra's Timeline

1913
1913
1945
October 30, 1945
Age 32
New York, NY, USA
1999
September 22, 1999
Age 86
New York, New York, United States
????