Jan Denisz Verburgh (c.1625 - 1691)

‹ Back to Verburgh surname

View Jan Denisz Verburgh's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Jan Denisz Verburgh
  • Request to view Jan Denisz Verburgh's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Jan Dionysz Verburg"
Death: Died
Occupation: lakenkoper (2-3-1663), voogd Jan & Trijntje Oudaen (17-4-1660), winkelier, collegiant te Rijnsburg, bekend bij Collegianten te Rijnsburg (), voogd Jan, Trijntje & Frans Oudaen (17-4-1660),
Managed by: Diederik Mooij
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jan Denisz Verburgh's Timeline

1625
1625
1654
June 26, 1654
Age 29
Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
1691
1691
Age 66
????