Jan Niemand, b1c1 (c.1723 - c.1781)

‹ Back to Niemand surname

Is your surname Niemand?

Research the Niemand family

Jan Niemand, b1c1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Nieman"
Death: Died
Managed by: Judith Susanna Hendrika 5 Marais, b2c1d6e5f2g7h7i12j2
Last Updated:

About Jan Niemand, b1c1

Named - Father's Will (1/STB 18/10-no 50, 13.04.1747) aged 24

Father's Will (1/STB 18/14-no51, 06.05.1765)

--------------------

born circa 1723 calculated from his age given in his fathers will in 1747 [KAB 1/STB 18/10.5]

view all

Jan Niemand, b1c1's Timeline