Joanna (Janna) Gerdina Millenaar (Milenaar) (1872 - 1934)

‹ Back to Millenaar surname

Is your surname Millenaar?

Research the Millenaar family

Joanna (Janna) Gerdina Millenaar's Geni Profile

Records for Joanna (Janna) Millenaar

1,697,223 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Millenaar"
Birthplace: Wijk en Aalburg, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Death: Died in Ajuricaba, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Managed by: Patricia Nuglich Martinez
Last Updated:

About Joanna (Janna) Gerdina Millenaar (Milenaar)

  • Emigrated ‎1909 To the Brazil
  • www.genlias.nl : born in 23-09-1872
view all 19

Joanna (Janna) Gerdina Millenaar's Timeline

1872
June 2, 1872
Wijk en Aalburg, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
1892
June 10, 1892
Age 20
Wijk, Netherlands, Aalburg, Netherlands
December 1, 1892
Age 20
Wijk, Netherlands
1893
December 29, 1893
Age 21
Wijk, Netherlands
1895
February 19, 1895
Age 22
Wijk, Netherlands
1896
May 30, 1896
Age 23
Wijk, Netherlands
1897
August 19, 1897
Age 25
Almkerk, Netherlands
1898
November 23, 1898
Age 26
Almkerk, Netherlands
1900
May 28, 1900
Age 27
Almkerk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
1901
December 22, 1901
Age 29
Dussen, North Brabant, The Netherlands