Joaquin Victor Carrillo

Is your surname Carrillo?

Research the Carrillo family

Joaquin Victor Carrillo's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Joaquin Victor Carrillo

Also Known As: "Joaquin", "Victor", "y Marron", "Carrillo"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: San Jose Baja California, Mexico
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Son of Joaquin Victor Carrillo and Magdalen Carrillo
Husband of Maria Ygnacia Carrillo
Father of Josefa Fitch; Francisca Benicia Vallejo and Maria Ramona de Pacheco

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Joaquin Victor Carrillo

http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=76266644

~ JOAQUIN VICTOR y MARRON CARRILLO ~ Born: 02 Feb 1793, San Jose, del Cabo Mission, Baja, CA

Father: Joaquin y Pasos Carrillo (Born: Abt 1750, Presidio, de Loreto, Baha CA)

Mother: Maria Magdelena y Pena Marron

view all

Joaquin Victor Carrillo's Timeline

1793
1793
San Jose Baja California, Mexico
1810
1810
Age 17
1812
1812
Age 19
1815
August 23, 1815
Age 22
1838
1838
Age 45
????