Johan Cornelis van Muyden (1742 - 1775)

public profile

View Johan Cornelis van Muyden's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Johan Cornelis van Muyden
  • Request to view Johan Cornelis van Muyden's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "van Muyden", "van Muijden"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: 'Secr. van Zeezaken 1769'
Managed by: Ann Vermeulen
Last Updated:
view all

Johan Cornelis van Muyden's Timeline

1742
February 18, 1742
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, The Netherlands
February, 1742
1775
May 13, 1775
Age 33