Johan Andersson Norman, Norman (b. - 1741)

‹ Back to Norman surname

Is your surname Norman?

Research the Norman family

Johan Andersson Norman, Norman's Geni Profile

Records for Johan Norman

1,664,793 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Nohrman"
Death: Died
Occupation: Dragon på Pockar Slätis 1720 och 1730-tal
Managed by: Johan Lars Mikael Schalin
Last Updated:
view all

Johan Andersson Norman, Norman's Timeline

1727
July 14, 1727
Lappträsk
1730
April 27, 1730
Pockar
1732
March 22, 1732
Pockar Slätis
March 22, 1732
Pockar Slätis
1734
November 11, 1734
Pockar Hottnut
1741
1741
????
????
????