John Clarke, of Forde

Is your surname Clarke?

Research the Clarke family

John Clarke, of Forde's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

John Clarke, of Forde

Nicknames: "John Clerke"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Abt. 1450 Forde, Berkshire, England
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Elizabeth Champeney

Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. ...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

John Clarke, of Forde's Timeline

1450
1450
Abt. 1450 Forde, Berkshire, England
1475
1475
Age 25
Abt. 1475
????