Juraj - György Frankopan Slunjski, GR

Is your surname Frankopan Slunjski?

Research the Frankopan Slunjski family

Juraj - György Frankopan Slunjski, GR's Geni Profile

Records for Juraj - György Frankopan Slunjski

5 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Juraj - György Frankopan Slunjski, GR

Also Known As: "Frangepan"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Son of Mihály Frankopan Slunjski, GR and Borbala Rozgonyi
Husband of Orsolya N and Ana Frankopan (Blagaj/Blagai)
Father of Franjo / Ferenc Frankopan Slunjski; Frangepán Anna, grófnő and Katarina / Katalin Czobor
Brother of Matija / Mátyás Frankopan Slunjski

Managed by: Maria Bakay (C)
Last Updated:

About Juraj - György Frankopan Slunjski, GR

died: lightning 1553