Kaspar Heinrich von Rosenkampff, a. Kersel (1764 - 1818)

‹ Back to von Rosenkampff surname

Is your surname von Rosenkampff?

Research the von Rosenkampff family

Kaspar Heinrich von Rosenkampff, a. Kersel's Geni Profile

Records for Kaspar Heinrich von Rosenkampff

7,088 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Kasper Henrik Rosenkampff"
Death: Died
Occupation: herr auf Schloss Ermes (1802), Major, Koll.Rat.
Managed by: Lasse Söderström
Last Updated:
view all

Kaspar Heinrich von Rosenkampff, a. Kersel's Timeline