Katarina Andersdotter (c.1709 - 1790)

public profile

View Katarina Andersdotter's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Katarina Andersdotter
  • Request to view Katarina Andersdotter's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Hästö", "Kurö"
Death: Died
Occupation: vid vigseln 1738 piga på Kurö
Managed by: Johan Schalin
Last Updated:
view all 11

Katarina's Timeline

1709
1709
1738
November 28, 1738
Age 29
1739
September, 1739
Age 30
Ekenäs lf
1743
January 23, 1743
Age 34
Ekenäs lf.
1744
1744
Age 35
1745
December 24, 1745
Age 36
1748
May 15, 1748
Age 39
1750
December 26, 1750
Age 41
1751
August 21, 1751
Age 42
Ekenäs lf
1755
February 14, 1755
Age 46
Ekenäs lf