Katharina Jellinek (Müller) (1840 - 1905)

‹ Back to Jellinek surname

Is your surname Jellinek?

Research the Jellinek family

Katharina Jellinek's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Karolina"
Birthplace: Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
Death: Died in Kyjov, Kyjov, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic
Managed by: Michael Gordy
Last Updated:

About Katharina Jellinek (Müller)

Born Oct. 26, 1840 in Gaya.

view all 11

Katharina Jellinek's Timeline

1840
October 26, 1840
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1865
February 23, 1865
Age 24
Kyjov, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic
1866
November 21, 1866
Age 26
Kyjov, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic
1868
July 1, 1868
Age 27
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1871
March 10, 1871
Age 30
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1875
December 20, 1875
Age 35
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1877
April 24, 1877
Age 36
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1879
November 21, 1879
Age 39
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1882
October 15, 1882
Age 41
Kyjov, Hodonín, South Moravia, Czech Republic
1905
September 12, 1905
Age 64
Kyjov, Kyjov, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic