Laurentius Magni Nycopensis (1585 - 1658)

public profile

Is your surname Magni Nycopensis?

Research the Magni Nycopensis family

Laurentius Magni Nycopensis's Geni Profile

Records for Laurentius Magni Nycopensis

2,929 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Lars Månsson"
Death: Died
Occupation: Laurentius hustru D:31.1.1657/58, puusepp Nyköpingi linnas
Managed by: Urmas Heinaste
Last Updated:
view all

Laurentius Magni Nycopensis's Timeline