Lee Philip Robillard

Is your surname Robillard?

Research the Robillard family

Lee Philip Robillard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Lee Philip Robillard

Also Known As: "Leo Robillard", "Leo J. Robillard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Yakima, WA, USA
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Son of Doisthe Joe Robillard and Alma B Robillard
Brother of Eva Robillard; Roland J Robillard; Mary Helen Kauzlarich; Renee Robillard; Noel J Robillard and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Lee Philip Robillard

Washington Births, 1907-1919 about Lee Philip Robilliard Name: Lee Philip Robilliard Birth Date: 2 Jun 1913 Location: Yakima Sex: Male Race: White Father's Name: Goe D Robilliard Mother's Name: Alma Dismarins Image Filename: 4686 http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=WashingtonBirthIndex&h=326744&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=3693

Social Security Death Index about Leo J. Robillard Name: Leo J. Robillard SSN: 533-14-9314 Last Residence: 98930 Grandview, Yakima, Washington, United States of America Born: 2 Jun 1913 Died: 20 Jul 1995 State (Year) SSN issued: Washington (Before 1951) http://search.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/sse.dll?db=ssdi&h=52608078&indiv=try&o_vc=Record:OtherRecord&rhSource=6493

view all

Lee Philip Robillard's Timeline

1913
June 2, 1913
Yakima, WA, USA
1995
July 20, 1995
Age 82