Lillian Katherine Cleaver

Is your surname Cleaver?

Research the Cleaver family

Lillian Katherine Cleaver's Geni Profile

Records for Lillian Cleaver

6,588 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Lillian Katherine Cleaver (Bezzie)

Also Known As: "Biczka"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Massachusetts, United States
Death: Died in Springfield, Windsor County, Vermont, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Charles Joachim Trabold and Edward J Cleaver
Mother of <private> Trabold

Managed by: Tobias Rachor (C)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Lillian Katherine Cleaver

United States Census, 1940

name: Lillian Trabold event: Census event year: 1940 event place: Ward 2, North Adams, North Adams City, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States gender: Female age: 34 marital status: Married race (standardized): White relationship to head of household (standardized): Wife birthplace: Massachusetts estimated birth year: 1906 residence in 1935: Same House enumeration district number: 2-53 family number: 66 sheet number and letter: 5A line number: 11 nara publication number: T627 nara roll number: 1568 digital folder number: 005460840 image number: 00384 Household: head Charles Trabold M 66 Massachusetts wife Lillian Trabold F 34 Massachusetts son Kendall Trabold M 8 Massachusetts niece Marion Taft F 16 Massachusetts

Citing this Record:

"United States Census, 1940," index and images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/K46Y-CBN : accessed 16 Nov 2012), Lillian Trabold in household of Charles Trabold, Ward 2, North Adams, North Adams City, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States; citing enumeration district (ED) 2-53, sheet 5A, family 66, NARA digital publication T627, roll 1568.

view all

Lillian Katherine Cleaver's Timeline

1904
March 13, 1904
Massachusetts, United States
1990
April 11, 1990
Age 86
Springfield, Windsor County, Vermont, United States