Lois Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold) (1915 - 1964)

‹ Back to Snowden surname

4

Matches

0 4 0
Adds death place and burial place.

View Lois Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Lois Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold)
  • Request to view Lois Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold)'s family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Lo"
Place of Burial: San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Manilla, Philippines
Death: Died
Managed by: Eldon Clark (C)
Last Updated:

About Lois Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold)

http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=3542575

Birth: Jan. 16, 1915 Manila, Philippines Death: Sep. 26, 1964


Family links:

Parents:
 Henry Harley Arnold (1886 - 1950)
 Eleanor P Arnold (1887 - 1978)

Spouse:
 Ernest Maynard Snowden (1911 - 1975)*
  • Point here for explanation

Burial: San Francisco National Cemetery San Francisco San Francisco County California, USA Plot: H, 97

view all

Lois "Lo" Elizabeth Snowden (Arnold)'s Timeline

1915
January 16, 1915
Manilla, Philippines
1964
September 26, 1964
Age 49
????