Lora Sprague (Standish) (1658 - c.1725) MP

public profile

View Lora Sprague (Standish)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Lora Sprague (Standish)
  • Request to view Lora Sprague (Standish)'s family tree

分享

Nicknames: "Lorah Standish"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Duxbury, (Present Plymouth County), Plymouth Colony (Present Massachusetts)
Death: Died in Duxbury, Plymouth County, Province of Massachusetts
Managed by: Jocelynn Oakes
Last Updated:

About Lora Sprague (Standish)

Died after 2 Aug 1725.

查看所有13

Lora Sprague's Timeline

1658
1658
Duxbury, (Present Plymouth County), Plymouth Colony (Present Massachusetts)
1680
1680
Age 22
(Present Massachusetts), (Present USA)
1682
1682
Age 24
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
1686
1686
Age 28
Duxbury, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
1692
1692
Age 34
Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
1694
1694
Age 36
1696
March, 1696
Age 38
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Province of Massachusetts
1700
1700
Age 42
Duxbury, Plymouth County, Province of Massachusetts
1701
1701
Age 43
1706
November 29, 1706
Age 48
Norwich, New London County, Province of Connecticut, (Present USA)