Is your surname Frazier?

Research the Frazier family

Louis Frazier's Geni Profile

Records for Louis Frazier

977,061 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Louis Frazier (Fraser)

Also Known As: "Lewis Frazier", "Louis Frazer"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Canada
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Husband of Mary Eliza L Frazier
Father of Josephine Prue; Phebe Wright and Samuel Frazier

Occupation: House Painter
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Louis Frazier

Louis died before 1900 as Eliza is listed as a widow in the 1900 U.S. Census

view all

Louis Frazier's Timeline

1839
1839
Canada
1867
October 1867
Age 28
NY, USA
1868
1868
Age 29
New York, United States
1869
1869
Age 30
1900
1900
Age 61
????