Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde, Comtess Dervieu de Villars

public profile

Is your surname Dervieu de Villars?

Research the Dervieu de Villars family

Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde, Comtess Dervieu de Villars's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde Dervieu de Villars (Denis de Kereden de Tobriand), de Masa y Leunda y Aristiguieta, Comtess Dervieu de Villars

Also Known As: "Fanny"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Île de Bréhat, Île-de-Bréhat, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, France
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Wife of Eugène de Beauharnais, Herzog von Leuchtenberg
Mother of Pierre Louis Marie Auguste Denis de Lagarde and Fanny DENIS de KEREDEN, de Tobriand

Occupation: Comtess Dervieu de Villars
Managed by: FARKAS Mihály László
Last Updated:

About Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde, Comtess Dervieu de Villars

Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde Denis de Kereden de Tobriand de Masa y Leunda y Aristiguieta (1)

F, #299342, b. 1775, d. 1845

Last Edited=4 Jul 2008

    Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde Denis de Kereden de Tobriand de Masa y Leunda y Aristiguieta was born in 1775. (1) She died in 1845. (1)

Children of Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde Denis de Kereden de Tobriand de Masa y Leunda y Aristiguieta and Eugène de Beauharnais, 1st Duc de Leuchtenberg

-1. Pierre Louis Marie Auguste Denis de Lagarde (1)

-2. Fanny Denis de Kereden de Tobriand (1)

Forrás / Source:

http://thepeerage.com/p29935.htm#i299342

view all

Louise Jeanne Nicole Arnolde, Comtess Dervieu de Villars's Timeline