Lysbeth Vernoye (1669 - 1745) Icn_world

public profile

View Lysbeth Vernoye's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Lysbeth Vernoye
  • Request to view Lysbeth Vernoye's family tree

Share

Photo_silhouette_f
Nicknames: "Lysebeth /Varnooy/"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in Bef. June 22, 1719
Managed by: Carole (Erickson) Pomeroy, Vol. Curator
Last Updated:
view all

Lysbeth Vernoye's Timeline

1669
1669
1689
March 8, 1689
Age 20
1690
1690
Age 21
1704
December 15, 1704
Age 35
1745
1745
Age 76
Bef. June 22, 1719
1890
1890
Age 76