Madeleine Mouton, b5 SM

Is your surname Mouton?

Research the Mouton family

Madeleine Mouton, b5 SM's Geni Profile

Records for Madeleine Mouton

114,647 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Madeleine Mouton, b5 SM

Also Known As: "Magdalena de Clercq (Margaretha??) de Klerk", "Medelon"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Nederland, Middelburg
Death: Died in Cape, South Africa
直系亲属:

Daughter of Jacques Mouton, SV/PROGMaria de Villiers, SM/PROG
Wife of Abraham de Klerk, SV/PROG (a2)
Mother of Sara de Klerk, b1; Maria de Klerk, b2; Pieter de Klerk, b3; Barend de Klerk, b4; Abraham de Klerk, b5另外6人
Sister of Maria Mouton, b7 SMMargaretha Mouton, b6 SM
Half sister of Abraham Mouton, b7; Susanna van Aarde, b8 SM; Jacob Mouton, b9; Martha Mouton, b10; Izaak Mouton, b11另外2人

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Madeleine Mouton, b5 SM

SAG has no birthdate - b4 Madeleine born Middelberg Nederland married 12 5 1709 Abraham de Clerq

___________

Discussion: Alternative data from Merges (If you have sources can you check which is correct?)

查看所有15

Madeleine Mouton, b5 SM's Timeline

1692
1692
Nederland, Middelburg
1709
1709年5月12日
17岁
Stellenbosch, Kaap, Suid Afrika
1710
1710年8月3日
18岁
Stellenbosch, C.P., South Africa
1712
1712
20岁
1714
1714年11月11日
22岁
Drakenstein, Cape, South Africa
1716
1716年11月8日
24岁
Stellenbosch, Breede River DC, Western Cape, South Africa
1721
1721年7月26日
29岁
Stellenbosch, Breede River DC, Western Cape, South Africa
1723
1723年10月17日
31岁
Drakenstein, Kaap, Suid Afrika
1726
1726年8月25日
34岁
Stellenbosch, Breede River DC, Western Cape, South Africa
1728
1728年3月22日
36岁
Drakenstein, Cape, South Africa