Mall Kovva (1853 - 1911)

public profile

View Mall Kovva's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Mall Kovva
  • Request to view Mall Kovva's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Kõva"
Birthplace: Kovva talu, Vana-Kariste
Death: Died
Occupation: 1875 Peterburi
Managed by: ÜM
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Mall Kovva

view all

Mall Kovva's Timeline

1853
March 24, 1853
Kovva talu, Vana-Kariste
1911
March 14, 1911
Age 57