Marcus L Urdangen

Is your surname Urdangen?

Research the Urdangen family

Marcus L Urdangen's Geni Profile

Records for Marcus Urdangen

299 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Marcus L Urdangen

Also Known As: "Louis M. Urdangen"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Cause of death: dead by 1925 Iowa Census
Immediate Family:

Son of Achree Urdangen and Sarah Leah Urdangen
Husband of Ida Urdangen
Father of Helen Urdangen; Ervin Urdangen and Ester B Urdangen
Brother of Barney Urdangen; Earl Urdangen; Hannah Weinberg and Anna Greenberg

Managed by: Hatte Anne Blejer
Last Updated:
view all

Marcus L Urdangen's Timeline