Martijn Ivangh (1822 - 1867) Icn_world

‹ Back to Ivangh surname

View Martijn Ivangh's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Martijn Ivangh
  • Request to view Martijn Ivangh's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Tijmen"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Bergen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: 1853: Watermolenaar
Managed by: -jM‧Vu-
Last Updated:
view all 11

Martijn Ivangh's Timeline

1822
1822
Bergen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1853
December 22, 1853
Age 31
Broek op Langedijk, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1858
1858
Age 36
1863
1863
Age 41
1865
1865
Age 43
1866
1866
Age 44
1867
1867
Age 45
????
????
????