Is your surname Drake?

Research the Drake family

Mary Drake's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Mary Drake (Camp)

Also Known As: "Mercy Camp"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: New Haven, (Present New Haven County), Province of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations, (Present USA)
Death: Died in Milford, New Haven County, Province of Connecticut, (Present USA)
Managed by: Kira Rachele Jay
Last Updated:

About Mary Drake

The previously attached parents and husband all died before her 1693 birth.

view all

Mary Drake's Timeline

1693
October 1693
New Haven, (Present New Haven County), Province of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations, (Present USA)
????
????
Milford, New Haven County, Province of Connecticut, (Present USA)
????