Mary Turley ([-?-]) (deceased) MP

‹ Back to Turley surname

View Mary Turley ([-?-])'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Mary Turley ([-?-)]
  • Request to view Mary Turley ([-?-)'s] family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Polly"
Place of Burial: Ozark County, Missouri, United States
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Managed by: Shari
Last Updated:

About Mary Turley ([-?-])

Have never been able to find maiden name. Died after 1850 when she was on census living with son Dine.

view all

Mary "Polly" Turley's Timeline

1818
February 25, 1818
1820
April 6, 1820
Lawrence Co, IN
1822
1822
Indiana
1824
November, 1824
Indiana
????
????
????