Michael Thomas Daly

Is your surname Daly?

Research the Daly family

Michael Thomas Daly's Geni Profile

Records for Michael Daly

621,792 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Michael Thomas Daly

Also Known As: "Mikee"
Birthdate: (36)
Birthplace: Rahway, NJ, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Peter Paul Daly, Sr. and Gail Frances Daly
Brother of <private> Daly; <private> Daly; Merrily O'Boyle; <private> Daly; Joanne Marie Daly and 1 other

Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Michael Thomas Daly

I was born 5lbs, 0oz, 18in, at 0700, 04-03-1979. The obstetrician was Dr. Gatto and the attending pediatrician Dr. Bejgrowicz.

- first haircut 1981

- met Easter bunny first time 1982

- first dentist appointment 1983

- Sept 5 1984 first day of school

- 1985 won first gold medal in wrestling

- May 17, 1987 first holy communion

- June 1997 Graduated Roselle Park High School