Michal Zasławski (ks. Giedyminowicz) (1338 - 1399)

‹ Back to Zasławski surname

View Michal Zasławski (ks. Giedyminowicz)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Michal Zasławski (ks. Giedyminowicz)
  • Request to view Michal Zasławski (ks. Giedyminowicz)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Mykolas I Zaslavskis"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Zaslavl, Minsk, Minsk Province, Belarus
Death: Died
Occupation: książę zasławski (1386)
Managed by: Ric Dickinson
Last Updated:

About Michal Zasławski (ks. Giedyminowicz)

Michał Zasławski

tytuł - książę zasławski 1386 r. urodzony - XIV w. zmarł - 12.08.1399 r. rodzina - Zasławski herb - Pogoń Litewska

         	

Rodzice :

 ojciec	- 	Jewnut Iwan	  
 matka	- 	NN	  

Rodzina


1 . żona - NN od : wg autora: przed 1399 r. Potomstwo z tego związku 1 . syn - Jerzy Zasławski 2 . syn - Andrzej Zasławski

view all

Michal Zasławski's Timeline

1338
1338
Minsk, Minsk Province, Belarus
1370
1370
Age 32
1370
Age 32
1399
August 12, 1399
Age 61
????