Monroe Abraham van Billiard

Is your surname van Billiard?

Research the van Billiard family

Monroe Abraham van Billiard's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Monroe Abraham van Billiard

Also Known As: "Morris Abraham van Billiard"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, United States
Death: Died in Hillsborough, Florida, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of James Wilson van Billiard and Phoebe van Billiard
Husband of Laura Virginia van Billiard
Brother of Myrtle Mae van Billiard; Florence A van Billiard; Roy J. van Billiard; Iva Jane van Billiard; Pennrose J. van Billiard and 1 other

Occupation: Service of Public Service Electric Company.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Monroe Abraham van Billiard

"United States Census, 1930


  • Name: Monroe A Van Billiard
  • Event: Census
  • Event Date: 1930
  • Event Place: Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida
  • Gender: Male
  • Age: 39
  • Marital Status: Married
  • Race: White
  • Birthplace: Pennsylvania
  • Estimated Birth Year: 1891
  • Immigration Year:
  • Relationship to Head of Household: Head
  • Spouse Laura E Van Billiard F 38 :
view all

Monroe Abraham van Billiard's Timeline

1890
July 9, 1890
Pennsylvania, United States
1960
September 30, 1960
Age 70
Hillsborough, Florida, United States
????