Nicholas Kellogg (LORD AUDLEY)

Is your surname Kellogg?

Research the Kellogg family

Nicholas Kellogg (LORD AUDLEY)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicholas Kellogg (Kellogg of Audley), Lord

Also Known As: "Lord Audley"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Debden, Essex, England
Death: Died in England
Immediate Family:

Husband of Alice Phillipa (Touchet) Kellogg, Lady Audley
Father of Nicholas Kellogg, II

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Nicholas Kellogg (LORD AUDLEY)

  1. Nicholas KELLOGG
  2. Given Name: Nicholas
  3. Surname: Kellogg
  4. Suffix: LORD AUDLEY
  5. Title: LORD AUDLEY
  6. Sex: M
  7. Birth: 18 Oct 1458 in Debden, Essex, England
  8. Death: Y
  9. Change Date: 24 Apr 2004 at 14:53

Marriage 1 Spouse Unknown

   * Change Date: 24 Apr 2004

Children

  1. Has Children Nicholas KELLOGG b: 1488 in Debden, Essex, England

-------------------- Lord of Audley

Nicholas Kellogg, Lord of Audley was born on Oct. 18, 1458 in Debden, Essex, England and died on an unknown date. He married Alice Audley. Alice was born Between 1458 and 1473 in England and died on an unknown date

view all

Nicholas Kellogg (LORD AUDLEY)'s Timeline

1458
October 18, 1458
Debden, Essex, England
1486
1486
Age 27
Debden, Essex, England, United Kingdom
1488
October 4, 1488
Age 29
Debden, Essex, England
1493
1493
Age 34
England