Pavao Čupor (c.1380 - 1415)

public profile

View Pavao Čupor's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Pavao Čupor
  • Request to view Pavao Čupor's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Paul Csupor"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: Ban Slavonia 1412-1415
Managed by: Alex Moes
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pavao Čupor's Timeline

1380
1380
1410
1410
Age 30
1412
1412
Age 32
1414
1414
Age 34
1415
1415
Age 35