Peder Lauritzsen Melby (1643 - c.1688) MP

‹ Back to Melby surname

1

Eşleşme

0 0 1
Adds more complete birth place, more complete death date, more complete death place ve middle name.

View Peder Lauritzsen Melby's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Peder Lauritzsen Melby
  • Request to view Peder Lauritzsen Melby's family tree

Paylaş

Nicknames: "Larsen", "Bratberg"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Melby, Biri, Gjøvik, Oppland, Norway
Death: Died in Biri, Gjøvik, Oppland, Norway
Occupation: lensmann i Biri 1671-1687
Managed by: James Egge
Last Updated:

About Peder Lauritzsen Melby

E. A. Thomle, Familien Thomle: Genealogiske og Personalhistoriske Oplysninger (Kristiania: W. C. Fabritius & Sønner A/S, 1913), 36. http://da2.uib.no/cgi-win/WebBok.exe?slag=lesbok&bokid=thomlebok -------------------- born in 1643 Melby, Biri, Oppland, Norway died in 1691 Bratberg, Biri, Oppland, Norway

Tümünü Gör (13 tane)

Peder Melby's Timeline

1643
1643
Biri, Gjøvik, Oppland, Norway
1670
1670
Age 27
Biri, Oppland
1671
1671
Age 28
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1673
1673
Age 30
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1676
1676
Age 33
Biri, Gjøvik, Oppland, Norway
1678
1678
Age 35
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1681
1681
Age 38
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1684
1684
Age 41
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1687
1687
Age 44
Biri, Oppland, Norge
1688
1688
Age 45
Biri, Gjøvik, Oppland, Norway