Pieter Jacob van Maanen (1770 - 1854)

public profile

2

Matches

0 0 2
Adds more complete birth date, birth place, more complete death date, death place and child(ren).

View Pieter Jacob van Maanen's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Pieter Jacob van Maanen
  • Request to view Pieter Jacob van Maanen's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Petrus Jacobus"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: 1820:: Professor
Managed by: --jMVu--
Last Updated:
view all

Pieter Jacob van Maanen's Timeline

1770
1770
1799
April 27, 1799
Age 29
Harderwijk, Gelderland, Netherlands
1820
July 27, 1820
Age 50
1854
1854
Age 84
????